Lista de Turnos

 

ROL DEL MES DE OCTUBRE 2018
SERVICIOS / APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES
LUN.
MAR.
MIÉ.
JUE.
VIE.
LUN.
MAR.
MIÉ.
JUE.
VIE.
LUN.
MAR.
MIÉ.
JUE.
VIE.
LUN.
MAR.
MIÉ.
JUE.
VIE.
LUN.
MAR.
MIÉ.
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
10
11
12
15
16
17
18
19
22
23
24
25
26
29
30
31
DIRECTOR EJECUTIVO
DR. WALTER I. VERA DELGADO
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
SUB DIRECTOR
1
RIVERA JOVE JESUS ALBERTO
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
ADMINISTRACIÓN
1
C.P.C HENRY LEON MEZA
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
M
PEDIATRIA
1
DR .ALARCON ROSADO BERTEL RAMON
GDGN
M
MTN
M
M
GDGN
GDGN
M
2
DR. ARMENDARIZ OCSA AMERICO
MTN
M
MTN
C/MTN
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
3
DR. QUISPE GUTIERREZ NICOLAS JOSE
MTN
M
MTN
M
MTN
C/M
MTN
M
MTN
M
4
DR. CANDIA MEDINA JOHAN
MTN
C/M
MTN
M
MTN
M
M
5
DR. YARRAN LASTEROS MARIO RADWAR
MTN
MTN
M
MTN
M
M
6
DRA. MAMANI AROQUIPA CARLA
M
MTN
M
MTN
MTN
M
7
DR. CUSSI VILLANUEVA JORGE
M
M
MT
MTN
MT
MTN
M
MTN
CARDIOLOGIA
1
DR. DEL CARPIO FLORES JOSE MIGUEL
GD
GD
GD
GD
GD
MTGN
GD
MT
MTGN
MEDICINA INTERNA
1
DRA. MAGUIÑA MATOS  LUZ
GD
MT
GD
D
MT
GD
GD
M
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
2
DR. BOCANGEL FERNANDEZ CESAR DAVID
MT
M
3
DR. ARCE SANCHEZ JEAN PIERRE
MT
4
DR. HUARAYA QUINTO RUBEN DARIO
C-T/M
T
MT
M
M
M
M
M
5
DR. ROSAS HARO ERICK NEISER
M
MT
M
5
DR. ANCHAYHUA ESPINOZA ROBERTO
M
T
M
MT
M
M
GASTROENTEROLOGÍA
1
DR. MEDINA VILCA EDGAR
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
V
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
TRAUMATOLOGÍA
1
DR. SALAS SALAS CESAR
GDGN
M
MT
M
GDGN
M
M
M
GDGN
M
GDGN
M
2
DR. SIRENA MAMANI EDGAR
MT
MTN
M
MTN
M
MTN
M
M
M
MTN
M
M
3
DR. COILA MAMANI JESUS
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
M
OFTALMOLOGIA
1
DR.JARAMILLO ARIZACA  GONZALO ALEX
MT
MT
M
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
CIRUGÍA
1
DRA.YANA TORRES YENI
MTN
MTN
M
M
MTN
M
MTN
M*
2
DR. ARIAS BACA LUIS
GDN
M
GDN
MTGN
GDGN
3
MTN
MT
M
M
M
MT
MTN
M
M
4
DRA. CARDEÑA UNDA FARIDE
MTGN
GDGN
MTGN
GDN
M
GDN
5
DR. ALCCA TICONA WILLY
MTN
M
MTN
MT
MTN
MT
MTN
6
DR. APAZA JALIXTO  GUSTAVO
MTN
MT
MTN
M+
MTN
M
MTN
M+
LUN.
MAR.
MIÉ.
JUE.
VIE.
LUN.
MAR.
MIÉ.
JUE.
VIE.
LUN.
MAR.
MIÉ.
JUE.
VIE.
LUN.
MAR.
MIÉ.
JUE.
VIE.
LUN.
MAR.
MIÉ.
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
10
11
12
15
16
17
18
19
22
23
24
25
26
29
30
31
GINECOLOGIA
1
DR. MEZA VARGAS JAMES ALFONSO
M
GDGN
M
GDGN
M
GDGN
MTN
M
GDGN
M
2
DR. CHIPANA COAQUIRA  CESAR ALBERTO
TGN
TN
GDGN
GDGN
TN
3
DRA. RODRIGUEZ QUIROZ  ROCIO G.
GDGN
MT
MTN
GDGN
GDGN
MT
4
DR. HERRERA LAZARTE GERMAN
MTN
TN
MTN
N
M
5
DRA. GONZALES VALDIVIA MARIE
TN
N
GDGN
MTN
GDGN
ANESTESIOLOGIA
1
DR. HUALLPA SUYO OSWALDO
GDGN
GDN
MTGN
GDGN
GDGN
C-M
2
DR. ESPINEL CACERES ANDRES AVELINO
GDGN
GDGN
GDGN
C-MT/N
M
3
DR. ESPEZUA SARDON SOREN FERNANDO
GDGN
GDN
GDGN
C-MT/N
GDGN
4
DRA. YUCRA BLANCO MARITZA
M
GDGN
GDN
GDGN
GDGN
5
DRA. GONZALES ROSAS DANIELA
MTN
M
MTN
MTN
MTN
6
DR. NESTOR CHAMBI
MTN
MTN
MTN
RADIOLOGIA
1
DR. GOMEZ HUAYNACHO JOSE
GD
MT
GD
MT
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
GD
GD
ODONTOLOGIA
1
BONIFAZ VALDEZ JOSE LUIS
MT
MT
M
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
2
LAURA OCHOA RAUL
MT
GD
MT
GD
MT
GD
MT
GD
GD
PSICOLOGÍA
1
CANALES MEZA LUIS JOHN
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
MT
M
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
V
MT